REGISTER | LOGIN
Breaking News

40G QSFP+ i/eSM4 Single-Mode Transceiver Module Demonstration

Avago Technologies demonstrated its new quad-channel long-reach 10G Ethernet QSFP+ transceiver over 10km single-mode fiber cables at OFC/NFOEC 2013.
NO RATINGS
2/10/2014 05:30 AM EST | Post a comment
Like Us on Facebook